Fixtures & Results – Europa Cup

June 2017

29 Thu - 13:00
Shirak Gyumri (Arm)0-2ND Gorica (Slo)
29 Thu - 15:00
I. Pavlodar (Kaz)1-0Dunav Ruse (Bul)
29 Thu - 15:45
K. Almaty (Kaz)6-0Atlantas (Ltu)
29 Thu - 16:00
Partizani (Alb)1-3Botev Plovdiv (Bul)
29 Thu - 16:00
Pyunik Yerevan (Arm)1-4Slovan Bratislava (Svk)
29 Thu - 16:00
Ventspils (Lat)0-0Valur (Ice)
29 Thu - 16:20
Trencin (Svk)5-1Torpedo Kutaisi (Geo)
29 Thu - 16:30
Din. Minsk (Blr)2-1NSI Runavik (Fai)
29 Thu - 16:30
Levadia (Est) 0-2Cork City (Irl)
29 Thu - 17:00
Chikhura (Geo)0-1Altach (Aut)
29 Thu - 17:00
Dinamo Batumi (Geo)0-1Jagiellonia (Pol)
29 Thu - 17:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk (Blr)0-0Suduva (Ltu)
29 Thu - 17:00
Shkendija (Mac)3-0Dacia Chisinau (Mda)
29 Thu - 17:00
VPS (Fin)1-0NK Olimpija Ljubljana (Slo)
29 Thu - 17:30
Kalju (Est)2-1B36 Torshavn (Fai)
29 Thu - 17:30
Lyngby (Den) 1-0Bangor City (Wal)
29 Thu - 17:45
Beitar Jerusalem (Isr)4-3Vasas (Hun)
29 Thu - 17:45
Ferencvaros (Hun)2-0Jelgava (Lat)
29 Thu - 18:00
AEK Larnaca (Cyp)5-0Lincoln Red Imps (Gib)
29 Thu - 18:00
Haugesund (Nor)7-0Coleraine (Nir)
29 Thu - 18:00
Levski (Bul)3-1Sutjeska (Mne) 
29 Thu - 18:00
Odd (Nor)3-0Ballymena (Nir)
29 Thu - 18:00
UE Santa Coloma (And)0-2Osijek (Cro)
29 Thu - 18:00
Zaria Balti (Mda)2-1FK Sarajevo (Bih)
29 Thu - 18:00
Zira (Aze)2-0Differdange (Lux)
29 Thu - 18:30
Fola (Lux)2-1Milsami (Mda)
29 Thu - 19:00
Bala (Wal)1-2Vaduz (Lie)
29 Thu - 19:00
Connahs Q. (Wal)1-0HJK (Fin)
29 Thu - 19:00
Klaksvik (Fai)0-0AIK (Swe)
29 Thu - 19:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv (Isr)2-0KF Tirana (Alb)
29 Thu - 19:00
Midtjylland (Den)6-1Derry City (Nir)
29 Thu - 19:00
Norrkoping (Swe)5-0Prishtina (Kos)
29 Thu - 19:00
Skenderbeu (Alb)1-0Sant Julia (And)
29 Thu - 19:00
Vojvodina (Srb)2-1Ruzomberok (Svk)
29 Thu - 19:30
Domzale (Slo)2-0Flora (Est)
29 Thu - 19:30
FK Crvena zvezda (Srb)3-0Floriana (Mlt) 
29 Thu - 19:30
Mladost (Srb)0-3Keshla (Aze)
29 Thu - 19:30
Mladost Podgorica (Mne)1-0Gandzasar (Arm)
29 Thu - 19:30
Siroki Brijeg (Bih)2-0Ordabasy (Kaz)
29 Thu - 19:30
Tre Penne (San)0-1Rabotnicki (Mac)
29 Thu - 19:45
Crusaders (Nir)3-1FK Liepaja (Lat)
29 Thu - 19:45
Lech Poznan (Pol)4-0Pelister (Mac)
29 Thu - 19:45
Rangers (Sco)1-0Niedercorn (Lux)
29 Thu - 19:45
St Johnstone (Sco)1-2Trakai (Ltu) 
29 Thu - 19:45
St Josephs (Gib)0-4AEL Limassol (Cyp)
29 Thu - 19:45
Valletta (Mlt)2-0Folgore (San)
29 Thu - 19:45
Videoton (Hun)2-0Balzan (Mlt)
29 Thu - 19:45
Zeljeznicar (Bih)1-0Zeta (Mne)
29 Thu - 20:15
KR Reykjavik (Ice)0-0SJK (Fin)
29 Thu - 20:15
Stjarnan (Ice)0-1Shamrock Rovers (Irl)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9