Fixtures & Results – Scottish FA Cup

September 2017

22 Fri - 19:45
Spartans 3-0Vale Of Leithen
23 Sat - 15:00
Banks O Dee 4-0Huntly
23 Sat - 15:00
Brora Rangers 5-0Girvan
23 Sat - 15:00
Civil Service Stroll 2-1Strathspey Thistle
23 Sat - 15:00
Clachnacuddin 8-0Fort William
23 Sat - 15:00
Colville Park 2-1Cumbernauld Colts
23 Sat - 15:00
Deveronvale 3-1Hawick Royal Albert
23 Sat - 15:00
Edinburgh University 2-1Lossiemouth
23 Sat - 15:00
Edusport Academy1-1Rothes
23 Sat - 15:00
Formartine Utd 2-1Turriff Utd
23 Sat - 15:00
Fraserburgh 2-1Forres Mechanics
23 Sat - 15:00
Gala Fairydean0-2Keith 
23 Sat - 15:00
Glenafton 4-0Threave Rovers
23 Sat - 15:00
Lothian Thistle 3-2Inverurie Loco Works
23 Sat - 15:00
Nairn County 1-0Whitehill Welfare
23 Sat - 15:00
Selkirk 4-0Gretna 2008
23 Sat - 15:00
Wick Academy2-2Stirling University
24 Sun - 14:00
BSC Glasgow 1-0Dalbeattie Star
30 Sat - 15:00
Rothes1-3Edusport Academy 
30 Sat - 15:00
Stirling University 1-0Wick Academy

October 2017

13 Fri - 19:45
Edinburgh City 0-1Stenhousemuir 
14 Sat - 15:00
Banks O Dee 2-0Selkirk
14 Sat - 15:00
Berwick 1-0Annan
14 Sat - 15:00
Buckie Thistle 6-2BSC Glasgow 
14 Sat - 15:00
Civil Service Stroll0-5Brora Rangers 
14 Sat - 15:00
Cowdenbeath0-1East Kilbride 
14 Sat - 15:00
Deveronvale0-2Glenafton 
14 Sat - 15:00
Edinburgh University0-2Fraserburgh 
14 Sat - 15:00
Elgin City 3-1Edusport Academy
14 Sat - 15:00
Formartine Utd 4-0East Stirlingshire 
14 Sat - 15:00
Keith0-3Clyde 
14 Sat - 15:00
Montrose 4-1Stirling University
14 Sat - 15:00
Nairn County1-2Cove Rangers 
14 Sat - 15:00
Peterhead 9-0Colville Park
14 Sat - 15:00
Spartans 5-0Clachnacuddin
14 Sat - 15:00
Stirling3-5Lothian Thistle 

November 2017

18 Sat - 14:00
Lothian Thistle1-7St. Mirren 
18 Sat - 16:00
Airdrieonians2-3Cove Rangers 
18 Sat - 16:00
Arbroath 3-0Berwick
18 Sat - 16:00
Banks O Dee 2-6Ayr 
18 Sat - 16:00
Buckie Thistle2-3Brechin 
18 Sat - 16:00
Clyde 0-2East Fife 
18 Sat - 16:00
Dumbarton 1-0Elgin City
18 Sat - 16:00
East Kilbride3-4Albion Rovers 
18 Sat - 16:00
Formartine Utd 1-0Forfar Athletic
18 Sat - 16:00
Livingston 2-0Glenafton
18 Sat - 16:00
Montrose0-0Queen of South
18 Sat - 16:00
Peterhead 3-0Raith
18 Sat - 16:00
Queens Park1-4Dunfermline 
18 Sat - 16:00
Spartans1-2Fraserburgh